Horse

Vaggeryds Travbana: 3*, 2* och 1* tävling i Sportkörning
Event: Jönköpingsläns Kusksällskap
Date: 2024/07/12 - 2024/07/14

Horse noHorse nameLineageAgeBreederOwnerCompetitor
10Melodi (B)e. Qum 609 - Nestor 570 / Russ (SvRAF)15Louise Sjölund, LidköpingLouise Sjölund, Catrine Bengtsson1. Julia Bengtsson
20Ragnarps Gold Wing (D)e. Cartier - Hold Rolling Bells / Svensk Ridponny (ASRP)4Lena BörjessonMikaela Lundgren2. Mikaela Lundgren
30Blåsippan HT (B)e. Dardel 441 - Silverboy 552 / Russ (SvRAF)15Cecilia Davidsson o. Anders JeppssonThomasin Willman3. Mira Willman
40A Lot of Tequila (B)e. Stendyssen's Diablo - Dunhill S / Welsh partbred (SWF)9Ann-Charlotte & Stefan JanssonAnna-Lena Colliander4. Anna-Lena Colliander
50Super Mario (B)e. Okänd - Leahness Mask of Zorro / Welsh partbred (SWF)9Karolina PersdahlSofie Randau5. Sofie Randau
60Nahla (C)e. Temperament - Daler / Fjordhäst (SH)12Ingrid NybogårdJenny Holmkvist6. Jenny Holmkvist
70Stallargårdens Caliber (H)e. Orm 1861 - Danilo 1742 / Nordsvensk (FNH)17Carina ArvebrinkEbbe Toresson, Agneta Toresson7. Ebbe Toresson
80Dycott Lightning Jack (C)e. Cargarsar Silver Shadow - Newhouse Justin Thyme / Welsh Cob-typ (WSC)14C Granger & G Mitchell, UKEmelie Lindeborg8. Emelie Lindeborg
90Björkhems Henna-Mi (C)e. Uddas Fenomen - Botvid / Fjordhäst (SFF)9Stall Björkhem/Annerli JohanssonIngemar Vendelstrand9. Fanny Niklasson
100Salvatore (H)e. St. Moritz Junior - Fürst Heinrich / Hannoveraner (HANN)12Heinrich & Carola ClüverElaine Rosengren10. Elaine Rosengren
110Amiral Hilmer (C)e. Kronos - Stolplyckans Olympus / Fjordhäst (SFF)5Åse-Lott JanssonÅse-Lott Jansson11. Åse-Lott Jansson
120Monty (C)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (EASP)12 Julia Eklund12. Julia Eklund
130Overstag R (H)e. Stuurboord - Brookeborough Flash Jack / KWPN (KWPN)5G. RozendaalPernilla Vigren13. Pernilla Wigren
140Sagolandets Fang (B)e. Consors Quickstep - Verdrefawr Owain / Welsh Mountain (SWF)11Mikaela KellgrenVera Amorell Hellberg14. Vera Amorell Hellberg
160Greta (D)e. Gandhi - Furubäcks Io / Fjordhäst (SH)10Eva GustafssonEva Gustafsson16. Eva Gustafsson
170Trolldungens Penny (A)e. Giovanni vom Silbersee - Chicago v.h. Woudal / Shetlandsponny (SHETL)16Åsa LindqvistNina Nykvist17. Nina Nykvist
180Hilton (H)e. Okänd - / Korsningshäst (SH)6Mim HolmkvistCatrine Bengtsson18. Catrine Bengtsson
190Obiter Dictum (H)e. Indiana - Atleet / KWPN (KWPN)5Emmy de Jeu och Dan NordenbergÅsa Hinton19. Åsa Hinton
200Celt (H)e. Aron - Illit / Okänd ras (SH)11Michal SerafinMaria Sandberg20. Maria Sandberg
210Vide (D)e. Trollfin - Dalar / Fjordhäst (SH)6Johanna HenrikssonÅsa Godin21. Åsa Godin
220Cookie (B)e. Fantom 639 - Silverboy 552 / Russ (SvRAF)5Carina BudinMargaretha Hilltorn Bogren22. Amina Björklund
230Filippa M (H)e. Emmerton (ex Raldolala) - Dublan (nordsv. trav) / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)18Sofie HelanderSofie Helander23. Sofie Helander
240Mormors Douglas (B)e. Namnlöse 584 - Brunte 220 / Russ (SvRAF)13Malin Luckmann/Mormors StuteriMia Strand, Catrine Bengtsson24. Mia Strand
260Key of Adventure (SWB) (H)e. Eighty Eight Keys xx - Jaguar / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)15Charlotte TorgnysonCharlotte Torgnyson26. Charlotte Torgnyson
270Tilda Unik (D)e. Dalar - Snorre / Fjordhäst (SFF)13Lars-Fredrik CederbladIsabell Howard27. Isabell Howard
280Ivan (B)e. Ekbackens Jack Frost - Penboeth Hip Hop / Welsh Mountain (SWF)14Ann Johansson Tommy LarssonFia Wadman28. Fia Wadman
290Walliz (SWB) (H2)e. Warsteiner (SWB) - Lwowiec / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)12Horse Workz HBHorseWokz.se29. Michaela Holmberg
300Faeo Aanumlund (H)e. Nando - Lajos K / Oldenborgare (DKOldb.)16 Olav Christensen, DanmarkEva Hed30. Eva Hed
310Kelvin (C)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (KNHS)16 Jennie Bogren ström31. Jennie Bogren Ström
320Mörka Skogs Ten Tuffa (D)e. Mörka Skogs Ten-Pee - Gypsy Castle Junior Governor / Irish Cob (ICOB)9Cecilia von BraunPetra Åkerfeldt32. Petra Åkerfeldt
330Chirlano (SWB) (H)e. Chirlon (SWB) - Rosevelt / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)11Marie KulinTommy Skybjer33. Tommy Skybjer
340Brim (H)e. Boké 1979 - Tagg 1895 / Nordsvensk brukshäst (FNH)7Jörgen AnderssonEbbe Toresson, Agneta Toresson34. Ebbe Toresson
350Lille Rosendals Drew (A)e. Charlottenlunds Winston - Clothie Baron / Shetlandsponny (LH)6Ivan & Barbara TovgaardSyningeridskola AB35. Vilma Teinert
351Timjan (A)e. Furunäs Bonzo - Roy v. Bunswaard / Shetlandsponny ()15Ulrika SmedmarkSyningeridskola AB35. Vilma Teinert
360Marilines Katitzi (B)e. Swinford Solomon - Favoriet v. Wolferen NL-S. 539 / Welsh partbred (SWF)10Ewa Kolmodin WeijmarEwa Kolmodin Weijmar36. Ewa Kolmodin Weijmar
361Zinnia (B)e. Brierdene Gwillam - Pentyrch Tom Sawyer / Welsh partbred (SWF)5Ewa Kolmodin WeijmarEwa Kolmodin Weijmar36. Ewa Kolmodin Weijmar
370Bell (B)e. Sävrarps Zatsiki - Allgunnens Amiral / Russ (SvRAF)7Stina TyrénStina Tyrén37. Stina Tyrén
371Myra av Södergården (B)e. Allgunnens Amiral - Helios / Russ (SvRAF)13Stina TyrénStina Tyrén37. Stina Tyrén
380Cadiz (D)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (SH)10 Ingela Nilsson38. Elsa Lindahl
390Hertig Hector (C)e. Hirtheguten - Cheen Femtio / Fjordhäst (SFF)11Per Axelsson&Anneli LangevikAnneli Langevik, Per Axelsson39. Anneli Langevik
400Wish Heavenly King (D)e. Linner Hedwr - Parc Sir Ivor / Welsh Cob (SWF)10Camilla GöranderFrida Pettersson40. Frida Pettersson
410Wizzard - Drum v/h Juxschot (D)e. Thunder - Drum Van Het Juxshot - Kulberg's Timor / Anglo European (AES)6J. & C. & E. Vermeiren, Mathias JoostenlaanMalin Tafvelin Junermark41. Elias Junermark
420Skip-Bo (C2)e. Tyfon 617 - Junisorken 484 / Russ (SvRAF)12Hushållningssällskapet GotlandChristine Chapman42. Christine Chapman
430Erica's Little Amalia (B)e. Fairview Emperor - Mills End's Up To Date / Hackney (HNHS)9Fam. van IngenBarbro Holm43. Barbro Holm
440K2 Jitterbug (C)e. Verona's Bo-Gi (NL) - Jarno (NL) / Svensk Ridponny (ASRP)12Karin Levin AngergårdCatrine Bengtsson44. Clara Andersson
450Hedwig (D)e. Nilton - Harras / Haflinger (HAFL)15Ulrika ErikssonUlrika Eriksson45. Ulrika Eriksson
460Elektra Grönkulla 3495 (D)e. Mykletind 261 - Daler 180 / Fjordhäst (SFF)15Anette och Johnny Holmgren Josefine Blad46. Josefine Blad
470Pajas (D)e. Romeos Cabri 238 - Sindarve Tulling 143 / Fjordhäst (SFF)17Linda SällinenMartina Hennichs47. Martina Hennichs
480Cliff (D)e. Rolökke Swallow - Vernons Peeping Tom / New Forest-S (NEWF)22Marie NilssonJohny Sjödin48. Ingela Nilsson
490Jitzha (B)e. Linners Nimbus - Pegasus Jewel / Welsh Mountain (SWF)16Jan HermanssonJan Hermansson49. Sofia Pettersen
491Laeryds U2 (B)e. Rhosaur Rascal RWM 42 - Mosedragets / Welsh Mountain (WSA)19Fam RosénJan Hermansson49. Sofia Pettersen
500Bäckdalens Ikaroz (A)e. Dusol - Epol / Shetlandsponny (SHETL)9Erland RönnlundRosendals gård50. Maria Carlsson
501Vildfot (A)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (SAAHR)11 Rosendals gård50. Maria Carlsson
502Bäckdalens Magic Mix (A)e. Skovgaardens Camelot - Dalsgårds Disco / Shetlandsponny ()5Erland RönnlundRosendals gård50. Maria Carlsson
510Yxnavalls Casino (D)e. Lyckängs Rex 265 - Botvid 196 / Fjordhäst (SFF)13Jenny HolmkvistMarcus Wremer51. Adelina Wremer
511Yxnavalls Cheddar (D)e. Temperament - Botvid / Fjordhäst (SFF)6Jenny HolmkvistMarcus Wremer51. Adelina Wremer
530Joel JSA (B)e. Fax 554 - Brokad 323 / Russ (SvRAF)18Jenny AnderssonMaria Stangeryd53. Ia Stangeryd
531Verrona (B)e. Fax - Njord / Russ (SvRAF)8Maria JohanssonMaria Stangeryd53. Ia Stangeryd
540Abrakadabra (B)e. Ekbäckens Boss - Charley v.d.Provincialeweg RS 257 / Welsh partbred (WPCV)15Gunlög FrostGunlög Frost54. Gunlög Frost
541Hokus Pokus II (B)e. Ekbäckens Boss - Charley v.d.Provincialeweg RS 257 / Welsh partbreed (WPCV)16Gunlög FrostGunlög Frost54. Gunlög Frost
542Killevippen (B)e. UNKNOWN SIRE - Charley v.d.Provincialeweg RS 257 / Welsh partbred (SH)12Gunlög FrostGunlög Frost54. Gunlög Frost
550Tarantino (H)e. Turmalin (SWB) - Viking xx / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)13Anette ErikssonAnette Eriksson55. Anette Eriksson
560Is Ook Schitterend (H)e. Bentley VDL - Patijn / KWPN (KWPN)11J. ArendsMargareta Magnusson Osmund, Anders Magnusson56. Anders Magnusson
570Amorant (H)e. Amorado - Rubenstern Noir / Mecklenburger (MECKL)17Jana Schleiff Karin Bondeson57. Karin Bondeson
580Emil Tabac (H)e. Mino - Drillo / Kallblodstravare (ST)7Gerth-Ove KarlssonEmelie Broberg58. Emelie Broberg