Horse

Vaggeryds travbana: SM 2019
Event: Jönköpingsläns Kusksällskap
Date: 2019/07/25 - 2019/07/28

Horse noHorse nameLineageCompetitor
10Why Me (D)e. Russian Ivory xx - Unknown / Korsningsponny1. Johny Sjödin
20W.P-B.R. Templedruid Goblin 9103 (D)e. Templedruid Syrah 55973 (C) - Templedruid Welshman 23720 / Welsh partbred2. Linda Wigren
30Cliff (D)e. Rolökke Swallow - Vernons Peeping Tom / New Forest-S3. Lida Sjödin
40Artemis (D)e. Kullstorps Arkitekt RW 109 - Scherasmien / Welsh partbred4. Emma Gustavsson
50La Perla (D)e. Playboy - Notre Plaisir / Svensk Ridponny5. Andreas Sjöberg
60Brio (C)e. Willoway Goldigger - Prinsen / New Forest6. Markus Clasén
70JiPe Good Gracious (B)e. Cynorian Misty Prince - Colnevalley Rasgatt / Welch Cob7. Anna Blom
80Landlyst's Monette (D)e. Vognmandgårdens Akrobat - Bazuun / New Forest8. Anna Racking
90Albin JSA 674 (B)e. Fax 554 - Granit 368 / Russ9. Marika Strömberg
91Exact 630 (B)e. John Russ 422 - Grane 253 / Russ9. Marika Strömberg
92Pusers Mazarin (B)e. Exact 630 - Juventus 468 / Russ9. Marika Strömberg
100Linhagens Oj (B)e. Lange Voren Reuben 55093 - Sunwillow Jubilee / Welsh Mountain10. Hanna Holstein
101Linhagens Okej (B)e. Molstabergs Cartier - Sunwillow Jubilee / Welsh Mountain10. Hanna Holstein
110Abrakadabra (B)e. Ekbäckens Boss - Charley v.d.Provincialeweg RS 257 / Welsh partbred11. Gunlög Frost
111Hokus Pokus II (B)e. Ekbäckens Boss - Charley v.d.Provincialeweg RS 257 / Welsh partbreed11. Gunlög Frost
112Killevippen (B)e. Okänd - Charley v.d.Provincialeweg RS 257 / Welsh partbred11. Gunlög Frost
120Dux (A)e. Castor v. Bunswaard - Freddie RS 153 / Shetlandsponny12. Caroline Ohlsson
121Rabalder (A)e. Okänd - / Shetlandsponny12. Caroline Ohlsson
130Furunäs Monsun (A)e. Furunäs Sahib - Rosafir of Transy / Shetlandsponny13. Anton Lundström
131Losjöns Tim O´tey (A)e. Furunäs Fernando - Dirk v.d. Achterdijk / Shetlandsponny13. Anton Lundström
132Lövets Eragon (A)e. Furunäs Porfyr - Wessel v.d. Amstelhof / Shetlandsponny13. Anton Lundström
133Rigo (A)e. Furunäs Sahib RS243 - Furunäs Bonzo 269 / Shetlandsponny13. Anton Lundström
134Royal Star (A)e. Furunäs Bonzo RS269 - Rosafir of Transy RS66 / Shetlandsponny13. Anton Lundström
150O'man (H)e. Cathageno - Billion xx / Svenskt varmblod15. Johan Herner
170Zatijn (H)e. Patijn - Waterman / KWPN17. Lena Elander
180Bodbäcksjuna (H)e. Lome Kongen - Dalar / Nordsvensk18. Camilla Janssson
190Arcantijn (H)e. Patijn - Manno / KWPN19. Camilla Lind
200Lotar (H)e. Smedsmo Lindar 1978 - Pilot 1866 / Nordsvensk brukshäst20. Karina Rydberg
210ZOLONA (H)e. Patijin - Wouter / KWPN21. Jenny Steen
220Bambillini (SWB) (H)e. Bocelli (SWB) - Bellini / Svenskt varmblod22. Cecilia Qvarnström
230Lukas (H)e. Magaluffe - Odar / Nsv23. Karin Söderqvist
240Solo Tu (H)e. San Remo - Wolkenstein II / Hanoveran24. Thomas Sjöberg
250Adrian (H)e. Akinos - Arsenal / Danskt Varmblod25. Eva Ottosson
251Avon (H)e. Akinos - Arsenal / Danskt Varmblod25. Eva Ottosson
252Sir Benji (H)e. Okänd - Okänd / Korsningshäst25. Eva Ottosson
260Melle H (H)e. Wikke 404 - Lolke 371 / Frieser26. Amanda Krogstad
261Nero (H)e. Aan 416 - Ouke 313 / Frieser26. Amanda Krogstad
262Rintsje B. (H)e. Reinder 452 - Heinse 354 / Frieser26. Amanda Krogstad
270Carat (H)e. Magini (SWB) - Falleur / Svenskt varmblod27. Camilla Ahlberg
271Dixie (SWB) (H)e. Warsteiner (SWB) - Amiral / Svenskt varmblod27. Camilla Ahlberg
272Ecco (SWB) (H)e. Warsteiner (SWB) - Flamingo / Svenskt varmblod27. Camilla Ahlberg
273Weiss (H)e. Sir Schölling - Plaisir d'Amour / Svenskt varmblod27. Camilla Ahlberg
280Urbanus (H)e. Manno - Renovo / Gelderländer28. Marie Ågren
290Favory Amaranta Xv (H)e. Favory Erusa XV - Favory XIII / Kladruper29. Eva Lindström
300Slåttergubben Rufus (B)e. Junisorken 484 - Sanoy 426 / Russ30. Christina Aronsson
310Dubra (F.2) (H)e. Goldmine xx - Alpen Fürst / Svb31. Marie Ågren
320Staccato-S (D)e. Stelvio - Milano / Haflinger32. Arne Bjurling
330Hot Shot (C)e. Okänd - / Korsningsponny33. Christina Hellgren
340Talyllyn Abel RWC 7 (C)e. Talyllyn Bonheddwr WSB 33122 - Horeb Euros WSB 27999 / Welsh Cob-typ34. Ester Fagerlind
350Sir James (B)e. Fairview Emperor - Romario / Hackney35. Sofie Strauss
360Gnistans Okkii (A)e. Dalsgårds Disco - Almnäs Baron / Shetlandsponny36. Nelly Harder Weijmar
370Ängabogårds Dilba (A)e. Damit - Dalton v.d. Voorstraat / Shetlandsponny37. Elina Johansson
380Bodethals Notre Petie Rp 148 Dsp 159 (D)e. Notre DAmour - Crimson Lake / Svensk Ridponny38. Felix Strauss
390Sibelle (C)e. Castor II RW 98 - Lobsang RNF 41 / Korsningshäst39. Natalie Hellberg
400Ninito (B)e. Junisorken - Inter / Russ40. Isabell Tiger
410Guy (H)e. Brookeborough Flash Jack - Manno / Kwpn41. Elise Strauss
420There She Is SN (40) (SWB) (H)e. Marwin - D-Day / Svenskt varmblod42. Kajsa Björnsdotter
440Amorant (H)e. Amorado - Rubenstern Noir / Mecklenburger44. Karin Bondeson
450Faeo Aanumlund (H)e. Nando - Lajos K / Oldenborgare45. Eva Hed
460Suzette (28) (SWB) (H)e. Wladimir O.A. - Falleur / Svenskt varmblod46. My Eklund
470Ashes Captain (H)e. Barwood Blend - Snelson Magnus / Shire47. Karin Emilsson
471Westside My Friend Billy (H)e. Brownroyd Dark Shadow - Moorfield Joseph / Shire47. Karin Emilsson
480Elton II (B)e. Ekbäckens Jack Frost - Penboeth Hip Hop / Welsh Mountain48. Johanna Carlberg
481Planteels Aldo (B)e. Ciejans Arjen - Synod Prophet / Welsh Mountain48. Johanna Carlberg
482Kejser Englykke (B)e. Blackhill Domino - Friars Superted / Welsh48. Johanna Carlberg
490Störtebekers Big Cracker (C)e. Best Boy - Linde Hoeve's Sebastiaan / Welsh49. Ingela Ekelund
500Frapé (C)e. Sörbys Lotus RNF 120 - Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132 / New Forest-E50. Annica Jonsson
510Lii Ro (D)e. Kim Hero 221 - Bross 172 / Fjordhäst51. Åsa Godin
520Dycott Lightning Jack (C)e. Cargarsar Silver Shadow - Newhouse Justin Thyme / Welsh Cob-typ52. Emelie Lindeborg
530Jitzha (B)e. Linners Nimbus - Pegasus Jewel / Welsh Mountain53. Sofia Pettersen
531Laeryds U2 (B)e. Rhosaur Rascal RWM 42 - Mosedragets / Welsh Mountain53. Sofia Pettersen
540Minydon Mojo 90090 (B)e. Blackvein Sundown 67709 - Twyford Panache 24176 / Welsh Mountain54. Carina Sandberg
541Rakker (B)e. Talgarth Elfed - Flevozicht´s Darky / Welsh54. Carina Sandberg
550Joel JSA (B)e. Fax 554 - Brokad 323 / Russ55. Ia Stangeryd
551Trusst Me (B)e. Njord - Allgunnens Opal G / Russ55. Ia Stangeryd
560Libell (H)e. Last Liberty - Landprinz I / Svenskt varmblod56. Mari Hellström
561Liberty (H)e. Last Liberty - Acagion / Svenskt varmblod56. Mari Hellström
570Da´s Apart (H)e. Patijn - Fabricius / KWPN57. Klas Dverstorp
590Langoa Barton (H)e. Dalwhinnie (SWB) - Dossari (vbl. travare) / Svenskt varmblod59. Anneli Blomberg
600Ivory Ib (SWB) (H)e. Flash Dancer I. M. (SWB) - Marino / Svenskt varmblod60. Mats Eriksson
610Fakseld (H)e. Järvsöfaks - Elding (NO) / Kallblods Travare61. Diana Johansson
620Di Luca (H)e. Stuurboord - Fabricius / KWPN62. Linnea Kristiansen
630Tuiger (H)e. Manno - Wouter / Hbl63. Christina Bergqvist
640Zafiro (H)e. Okänd - / KWPN64. Karin Rydman
650Ismita (H)e. Isidor 1976 - Faxe 1811 / Nordsvensk brukshäst65. Lotta Elgemark
660Helida (A)e. Gletness Rockall - Mark v.St.Langelo / Shetlandsponny66. Charlotte Dellenfalk
670Pajas (D)e. Romeos Cabri 238 - Sindarve Tulling 143 / Fjordhäst67. Martina Hennichs
680Dalex (D)e. Dalar - Troll Jahn / Kbl travare68. Cathryn Karlsson
690Wish Heavenly King (D)e. Linner Hedwr - Parc Sir Ivor / Welsh Cob69. Frida Pettersson
700Pegasus Jade (B)e. Pegasus Jewel 9301637 DK - Weston Banjo WMH95DK / Welsh Mountain70. Jessica Samuelsson
710Wilma (A)e. Okänd - / Korsningsponny71. Terese Nilsson
720Lemniscaat's Borodin (D)e. Bodo - Downland Folklore / Welsh72. Catrin Wiking
730Tai Nemo (D)e. Nemax - Tai Calido / Tysk Ridponny73. Boel Hellberg
740Ludmilla (C)e. Höjgaards Joker - Alexander Lukas / Fjordhäst74. Ingemar Vendelstrand
750Ulrika Emm (A)e. JikasSue-perStar - Almnäs Ra / Shetlandsponny75. Charlotte Dellenfalk
760Mormors Torudd (B)e. Tor - Granit / Russ76. Catrine Bengtsson
770Assie Cinzana (D)e. Vita Novas Hanassie - Strätes Karbino / Svensk Ridponny77. Frances Hedgren
771Bjennesby Avicii (D)e. Calvin Klein - Hagens Ryan / Connemara77. Frances Hedgren
780Sibborps Gizmo (B)e. Castello 628 - Ripadals Benni 398 / Russ78. Emelie Broberg
781Sibborps Qwintus (B)e. Qum 609 - Njord 612 / Russ78. Emelie Broberg
790ECE Sweet Little Nubia (A)e. Grosshill Dandys Cheating Heart - Bond Atoy4u C / Okänd ras79. Eva Rubin
791Lotsafuns Truly Flamboyant (A)e. Sugar Creek Tru Luvs Flamboyant - Flabys Wonder Man / Okänd ras79. Eva Rubin
792Lymricks Pure Platinum (A)e. R & B Grand Prix - FGMS Sir Charles / Okänd ras79. Eva Rubin
800Abkaers Stuntman (H)e. Stedinger - Olympic Ferro / Danskt Varmblod80. Johan Herner
810Jannie (H)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras81. Gijs Janssens
820Jelviro (H)e. Stuurboord - Patjin / KWPN82. Maria Henriksson
830Denke (H)e. Elveligutten - Fas / Nordsvensk brukshäst83. Sofie Helander
840Inke (H)e. Thrim 1957 - Bjontind 1933 / Nordsvensk brukshäst84. Lena Karlsson
850Thessaloniké (SWB) (H)e. Luxus CML (SWB) - Torino (SWB) / Svenskt varmblod85. Maria Sandberg
860Ban-Yo (H)e. Biggles - Milano / Svenskt varmblod86. AnnLouise Johansson
870Vicas Miraculix (H)e. H-S Morning Star - Menai Sparkling Imperial / Welsh Cob87. Maria Gometz
880Is Ook Schitterend (H)e. Bentley VDL - Patijn / KWPN88. Ebbe Toresson
890Hwilda G (H)e. Hohenstaufen II - Jillis 301 / Svenskt varmblod89. Saskia Brock
900Sune (H)e. Lipton 1984 - Joar 1812 / Nordsvensk brukshäst90. Åke Larsson
910Spot On (B)e. Leahness Mask of Zorro - Sardis Del Boy / Welsh91. Lena Österblom
920Salstas Talisman (B)e. Salstas Splendid - Dyfrdwy Seren y Glyn / Welsh Mountain92. Madelene Eliassson
930Myran (A)e. Okänd - / Korsning93. Lena Österblom
940Yngve Frej (B)e. Theodor - Najk / Russ94. Harriet Johansson
950Djärv (H)e. Smedsmo Lindar - Tagg / Nordsvensk brukshäst95. Peter Gerborn
951Elstad Blesen (H)e. Gullstein - Skrimsblessen / Nordsvensk brukshäst95. Peter Gerborn
960Zuidhoeve's Sunstar (B)e. Voermanhoef Quicksilver - Vechtzicht's Harmony / Welsh96. Anna-Lena Colliander
970The One And Only (B)e. Simberg Superman - Django v.d. Romer / Svensk Ridponny97. Clara Prahl
980Katrinebergs Megasen (B)e. Ruffsen 466 - Munter 326 / Russ98. Carola Svensson
990Medor (B)e. Theodor 631 - Lon 483 / Russ99. Suzanne Frick Larsson
991Minör (B)e. Theodor 631 - Darius Roll 491 / Russ99. Suzanne Frick Larsson
992Bjärbys Paulus (D)e. Thistledown Arctic Wind - Paddock Camargue / Welsh100. Sara Kinert
993Telis Priloma (B)e. Parat 451 - Donald S 257 / Russ101. Madeleine Svensson
994The Croft Jackson (D)e. Black Bill - / Traditional cob102. Christer Svensson
995Quality of Life (H)e. Quasar de Charry - Lauries Crusador xx / Hannoveraner103. Cecilia Qvarnström
996Filippa M (H)e. Emmerton (ex Raldolala) - Dublan (nordsv. trav) / Svenskt varmblod104. Sofie Helander
997Salvatore (H)e. St. Moritz Junior - Fürst Heinrich / Hannoveraner105. Elaine Rosengren
998Lucky Luke (H)e. John Boy - / Korsningshäst106. Sofie Gustavsson
999Chablis (SWB) (H)e. Ampere - Highlander / Svenskt varmblod107. Cecilia Qvarnström