Horse

Kils Hästcenter Hannäs: Msv
Event: Wermlands Körsällskap
Date: 2022/05/27 - 2022/05/29

Horse noHorse nameLineageAgeBreederOwnerCompetitor
10Lady Gaga (D)e. Gasque RP 165 - Key of Luck xx / Svensk Ridponny (ASRP)6Anna Höglund Södersten Anna Christina Södersten1. Anna Höglund Södersten
20Linsa Cayman (C)e. Dabernon Take That - Hengwys Tywysog WSB / Welsh Cob-typ (SWF)10Gunilla Olesjö AnderssonAnn-Sophie Björkman2. Ann-Sophie Björkman
30Wienna (H)e. Okänd - Mycklar / Korsningshäst (SH)12Tommy Sundeborn & Madeleine LagerAnnica Karlsson3. Annica Karlsson
40Aktör Frö (C)e. Arkad Frö 280 - Botvid 196 / Fjordhäst (SFF)8Frö Fjordhästar/Fam OhlssonIngemar Roselin4. Ingemar Roselin
50Hertig Hector (H)e. Hirtheguten - Cheen Femtio / Fjordhäst (SFF)9Per Axelsson&Anneli LangevikAnneli Langevik, Per Axelsson5. Anneli Langevik
60Swea (C)e. Rolökke Swallow - Priory Dallas / New Forest-E (SNF)11Marie NilssonIngela Nilsson6. Ingela Nilsson
70Sibborps Gizmo (B)e. Castello 628 - Ripadals Benni 398 / Russ (SvRAF)11Desirée PetterssonEmelie Broberg7. Malin Östnäs
80Lindmarkens Brizard (C)e. Fjelltor - Aslan / Fjordhäst (SH)5Ann-Charlott Svensson/Lindmarkens StuteriSara o Dorith Anine Andersson/Hanssen8. Sara Andersson
90Skummes Tesla (B)e. Theodor 631 - Brokad 323 / Russ (SvRAF)6Camilla FunkeLena Fjellman Johnsson9. Lena Fjellman Johnsson
100Super Mario (B)e. Okänd - Leahness Mask of Zorro / Welsh partbred (SWF)7Karolina PersdahlDesirée Säterborn10. Desirée Säterborn
110Rawesta (D)e. Aton Re - Biusto / Haflinger (SHF)7Nadine ArtzSylvia Meissl Johansson11. Sylvia Meissl Johansson
120BeAvias Agamemnon (D)e. Curry - Taffsnäs Åhle / Fjordhäst (SFF)5Beartice CederbladSara o Dorith Andersson12. Sara Andersson
130Goldwing Hedegaard (H)e. Gerling - Effekt / Okänd ras (SWB)12Arne og Mary Sörensen, Lögstör DenmarkAnders Möllberg13. Birgitta Norman
140Vikings Kjempe (H)e. Frisli To Jo - Idenors Tindex / Kallblodstravare (ST)5Stall Tarrier HBDiana Johansson14. Diana Johansson
150Emil Tabac (H)e. Mino - Drillo / Kallblodstravare (ST)5Gerth-Ove KarlssonEmelie Broberg15. Emelie Broberg
170Kentenga (D)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (SH)13 Helene Gimbergsson Anundsson17. Lia AG
180Pontus (B)e. Okänd - / Korsningsponny (KP)18 Julia Eklund18. Julia Eklund
190Bjärbys Paulus (D)e. Thistledown Arctic Wind - Paddock Camargue / Welsh (SWF)8Carin Franzén Sara Kinert19. Sara Kinert
200Wish Heavenly King (D)e. Linner Hedwr - Parc Sir Ivor / Welsh Cob (SWF)8Camilla GöranderFrida Pettersson20. Frida Pettersson
210Hedwig (D)e. Nilton - Harras / Haflinger (HAFL)13Ulrika ErikssonUlrika Eriksson21. Ulrika Eriksson
220Figaro (D)e. Bellman - Furubäcks Io / Fjordhäst (SH)13Eva &Johanna GustavssonEva Gustafsson22. Eva Gustafsson
230Mormors Bläckvard (B)e. Juping - Juventus / Russ (SvRAF)12Malin LuckmanMonika Weiberth23. Cia Weiberth
240Romeo's Dinet (D)e. Idon Busklund - Gårdens Tico / Fjordhäst (FjD)19Stutteri RomeoAnn-Louise Stolt24. Ann-Louise Stolt
250Stårups Diamant (D)e. Fjordens Marcus - Odin Halsnaes / Fjordhäst (FjD)6Helle Graves Zandra Strömdahl25. Madeleine Älverstad
260Yxnavalls Casino (D)e. Lyckängs Rex 265 - Botvid 196 / Fjordhäst (SFF)11Jenny HolmkvistMarcus Wremer26. Adelina Wremer
270Amsór THE (H)e. Ampere - Kaliber / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)9Åsa TheorinJenny Steen27. Jenny Steen
280Lycke (H)e. Kavaljer - Eloge / Nordsvensk brukshäst (FNH)6Enar GustavssonKarina Rydberg28. Karina Rydberg
290Stallknektens Zorro (H)e. Blue Hors Zack - Urprinz / Norskt Varmblod (NWB)9Kjetil SkaugenAnneli Pettersson29. Anneli Pettersson
310Lukas (H)e. Magaluffe - Odar / Nsv (FNH)18Thomas ErikssonUrban Söderqvist, Marie Bryske31. Marie Bryske
320Tarantino (H)e. Turmalin (SWB) - Viking xx / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)11Anette ErikssonAnette Eriksson32. Anette Eriksson
330Chirlano (SWB) (H)e. Chirlon (SWB) - Rosevelt / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)9Marie KulinTommy Skybjer33. Tommy Skybjer
340Giulio Hedegaard (H)e. Gerling DE 387871007196 DEU SW - Effekt DE387872004691 DEU SW / Oldenborgare (DKOldb.)13Arne Sörensen, Lögstör DKAnders Möllberg34. Anders Möllberg
350Clarinette af Nybyn (A)e. Bonance v. Dorpzicht RS 255 - Capone-Fire RS 252 / Shetlandsponny ()19Linnea DahlbergLinnea Dahlberg35. Linnea Dahlberg
360Bäckdalens Ikaroz (A)e. Dusol - Epol / Shetlandsponny (SHETL)7Erland RönnlundRosendals gård36. Maria Carlsson
361Vildfot (A)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (SAAHR)9 Rosendals gård36. Maria Carlsson
370La Perla (D)e. Playboy - Notre Plaisir / Svensk Ridponny (DRP)16Döpel Siegfried o RonnyJohny Sjödin37. Lida Sjödin
371Vivace af Nybyn (A)e. Love Spring RS 298 - Bonance v. Dorpzicht RS 255 / Shetlandsponny ()15Linnea DahlbergLinnea Dahlberg35. Linnea Dahlberg
380Ny Vestergårds Joakim (D)e. Kvik Halsnæs - Svejk / Fjordhäst (SFF)17Kaj Orla HøghZandra Strömdahl38. Madeleine Älverstad
390Erica's Little Amalia (B)e. Fairview Emperor - Mills End's Up To Date / Hackney (HNHS)7Fam. van IngenBarbro Holm39. Barbro Holm
400Lilja (C)e. Chalander 259 - Pikant Halsnaes D 672 / Fjordhäst (SFF)7Madeleine MalmgrenMadeleine Älverstad40. Elenor Malmgren
410Sir Avalon (SWB) (H)e. Sir Oldenburg - Pablo / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)9E.N HästkraftEwa Nowén41. Ewa Nowén
420Trollflöjten SW (H)e. Blue Hors Hertug - Bernstein / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)16Susanne Wennerström, Stall Dalsjö SWJill Hedman42. Anders Magnusson
430Fakseld (H)e. Järvsöfaks - Elding (NO) / Kallblods Travare (ST)20Sten LundbergDiana Johansson43. Diana Johansson
440Nicolas (H)e. Imperioso HM - Davis Cup / Korsningshäst (SH)7Angelica LindqvistMalin Andersson44. Malin Andersson
450Faeo Aanumlund (H)e. Nando - Lajos K / Oldenborgare (DKOldb.)14 Olav Christensen, DanmarkEva Hed45. Eva Hed
460Lotar (H)e. Smedsmo Lindar 1978 - Pilot 1866 / Nordsvensk brukshäst (FNH)14Gunilla & Ingemar KarlssonKarina Rydberg46. Karina Rydberg
470Don-Cathcher (H)e. Dreamcatcher - Jetset-D / Svenskt varmblod (SWB)14W.P. van KesselJOHING AB47. Peter Gerborn
472Libero (H)e. Emilano - Plain's Liberator / KWPN (KWPN)6K. van TilJan-Ove Lennart Hallgren47. Peter Gerborn
473Lucky Boy D van Al Altrido (H)e. Emilano - Patijn / KWPN (KWPN)6A. Doornbos och Mevr. T. Doornbos-BosJan-Ove Lennart Hallgren47. Peter Gerborn
474Monty (H)e. Okänd - / Okänd ras (Okänd)19 JOHING AB47. Peter Gerborn
480Lindmarkens Fantasie (B)e. Taras Thunder - Shilstone Rocks Fury / Dartmoor (DART)19Ann-Charlott SvenssonAnn-Charlott Svensson48. Pia Fungby
481Stjärnsunds Melrose (B)e. Stjärnsunds Wictory - Boveycombe Banner RD 3 / Dartmoor (DART)15Stjärnsunds Gård i Norrtälje ABMaria Zahlander48. Pia Fungby
482Stjärnsunds Svala (B)e. Rana's Orkan - Hixton Hurricane / Dartmoor (DART)11Stjärnsunds DartmoorstuteriMaria Zahlander48. Pia Fungby
490Jitzha (B)e. Linners Nimbus - Pegasus Jewel / Welsh Mountain (SWF)14Jan HermanssonJan Hermansson49. Sofia Pettersen
491Laeryds U2 (B)e. Rhosaur Rascal RWM 42 - Mosedragets / Welsh Mountain (WSA)17Fam RosénJan Hermansson49. Sofia Pettersen
500Cliff (D)e. Rolökke Swallow - Vernons Peeping Tom / New Forest-S (NEWF)20Marie NilssonJohny Sjödin50. Ingela Nilsson
510Gréweis (H)e. Sander - Indurain / KWPN (KWPN)11J. EissesJonas Englund51. Jonas Englund