Horse

Mörrum: Lokal Lätt klass
Event: Mörrums Ryttarförening
Date: 2019/09/15 - 2019/09/15

Horse noHorse nameLineageCompetitor
10Caxe (D)e. Ronjas Ben Hur - Hauk Thun / Fjordhäst1. Maria Wieslander
20Ekslätts Hugo Boss (A)e. Gläntans Domino RS314 - Senateur v.d. Veldstraat RS 194 / Shetland2. Miki Olskims
30Wilma (A)e. Okönd - / Korsningsponny3. Ida Haraldsson
40Gulmåras Eld (C)e. Bacchus Grönkulla - Glibings Ajs / Fjordhäst4. Marita Hansson
50Wilda (B)e. Downland Wild Fowler - Bostorp Bravad / Welsh5. Sofia Lindén
60Dalsgårds Romeo (A)e. Dalsgårds Disco - Sinjeur v.d Amstelhof / Shetlandsponny6. Kim Westman Andersson
61Wonnagårdens Corvette (A)e. Uron v. d. Römer - Sinjeur v. d. Romer / Shetlandsponny6. Kim Westman Andersson
70Henning (H)e. Helman - Gutta / Nordsvensk brukshäst7. Peter Gerborn
71Heirums Nils (H)e. Ellabron - Borg Svarten / Nordsvensk brukshäst7. Peter Gerborn
72Albertino (H)e. Eloge - Skjerdingsson / Nordsvensk brukshäst7. Peter Gerborn
80Chablis (SWB) (H)e. Ampere - Highlander / Svenskt varmblod8. Cecilia Qvarnström
90Lucky Luke (H)e. John Boy - / Korsningshäst9. Sofie Gustavsson
100Quality of Life (H)e. Quasar de Charry - Lauries Crusador xx / Hannoveraner10. Cecilia Qvarnström
110Yxnavalls Casino (D)e. Lyckängs Rex 265 - Botvid 196 / Fjordhäst11. Adelina Wremer
120The One And Only (B)e. Simberg Superman - Django v.d. Romer / Svensk Ridponny12. Clara Prahl
130Wallmo (B)e. Whisky - Acke / Russ13. Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark
140Dalex (D)e. Dalar - Troll Jahn / Kbl travare14. Cathryn Karlsson
150Sibborps Gizmo (B)e. Castello 628 - Ripadals Benni 398 / Russ15. Emelie Broberg
151Sibborps Qwintus (B)e. Qum 609 - Njord 612 / Russ15. Emelie Broberg
160Stackarps Jagger (D)e. Mallards Wood Flashlight RNF 204 - Rodlease Dancing Gold RNF 132 / New Forest-E16. Christina Karlsson
170Pinto (B)e. Benicz 587 - Fido 305 / Russ17. Kerstin Olsson
180The Croft Jackson (D)e. Black Bill - / Traditional cob18. Christer Svensson
190Allgunnens Diesel (B)e. Marlon S - Vagotte / Russ19. Helen Einarsson
200Hardohoeve's Marina (D)e. Compagnon's Humphrey - Wengelo's Ricardo / Welsh20. Anna Racking
210Fnizze (D)e. Ziggy Collins - Emarson 176 / Irish Cob Partbred21. Eva Bliding
220Melodi (B)e. Qum 609 - Nestor 570 / Russ22. Catrine Bengtsson
230Lilla C (B)e. Exact - Bus / Russ23. Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark
240Filippa M (H)e. Emmerton (ex Raldolala) - Dublan (nordsv. trav) / Svenskt varmblod24. Sofie Helander
250Di Luca (H)e. Stuurboord - Fabricius / KWPN25. Linnea Kristiansen
260Sune (H)e. Lipton 1984 - Joar 1812 / Nordsvensk brukshäst26. Åke Larsson
270Is Ook Schitterend (H)e. Bentley VDL - Patijn / KWPN27. Ebbe Toresson
280Wittstein 2 (H)e. Wild Dance - Regazzoni / Sachsen-Anhaltiner Warmblut28. Jens Larsson
290Denke (H)e. Elveligutten - Fas / Nordsvensk brukshäst29. Sofie Helander
300Bluewater Simon (C)e. Auckside Freddie - Heltondale Crown / Okänd ras30. Mimmi Olskims