Marathon Schedule / result

Kils Hästcenter Hannäs: Msv
Event: Wermlands Körsällskap
Date: 2022/05/27 - 2022/05/29
Marathon speed and min/max time Rank per obstacles Penalties in obstacles
ClassStatusScheduleCNoCompetitor123456Pnts BPntsScoreRankElim
Class 1Lokal lätt B bed. CR
1Official10:044Ingemar Roselin69,8767,50 79,52 80,570,00 74,361 
1Official10:082Ann-Sophie Björkman48,5045,47 66,31 64,590,00 56,221 
1Official10:355Anneli Langevik48,3140,27 51,93 53,100,00 48,401 
1Official10:233Annica Karlsson58,1061,10 73,53 76,4417,25 84,5498 
Class 2Lokal lätt B bed. A
2Official10:3910Desirée Säterborn40,0034,84 47,12 41,280,00 40,811 
2Official14:2112Sara Andersson43,2538,03 49,50 44,620,00 43,852 
2Official10:449Lena Fjellman Johnsson42,7839,50 50,16 47,280,00 44,933 
2Official10:5611Sylvia Meissl Johansson53,3238,96 49,47 53,190,00 48,744 
2Official10:008Sara Andersson50,1945,32 60,09 64,970,00 55,145 
2Official10:497Malin Östnäs44,5038,67 63,15 80,570,0020,0076,726 
Class 3Lokal lätt B bed. A
3Official11:0614Diana Johansson41,7541,17 46,65 44,650,00 43,561 
3Official11:1113Birgitta Norman38,0034,70 45,28 50,440,0020,0062,102 
Class 11Lokal lätt A
11Official11:536Ingela Nilsson33,0633,60 42,1334,9240,760,00 46,121 
11Official11:3020Frida Pettersson30,0931,53 52,6036,1840,600,00 47,752 
11Official10:0050Ingela Nilsson31,7234,75 45,7137,6243,690,00 48,373 
11Official11:2021Ulrika Eriksson37,2536,37 54,9438,5343,750,00 52,714 
11Official10:5423Cia Weiberth35,3436,39 48,2546,4349,350,00 53,945 
11Official10:4918Julia Eklund33,4639,75 48,2844,1359,320,00 56,246 
11Official11:1524Ann-Louise Stolt41,3438,56 50,5645,9349,720,00 56,537 
11Official11:0519Sara Kinert41,6639,76 50,2553,2551,810,00 59,188 
11Official10:4725Madeleine Älverstad37,1632,40 43,9762,9357,441,25 59,739 
11Official11:2522Eva Gustafsson41,4041,88 59,0056,7863,970,00 65,7610 
11Official11:1026Adelina Wremer35,5341,51 48,3485,0664,310,0020,0088,6911 
11Official11:0017Lia AG45,0651,14        Retired
Class 12Lokal lätt A
12Official11:5151Jonas Englund36,1634,39 42,6537,9742,000,00 48,291 
12Official12:1915Emelie Broberg34,5935,47 44,6040,1149,060,00 50,962 
12Official12:1432Anette Eriksson33,5951,14 46,6938,3146,970,00 54,183 
12Official12:0931Marie Bryske41,9449,70 50,9443,2149,440,00 58,814 
12Official11:4628Karina Rydberg39,6240,66 50,5652,9953,690,00 59,385 
12Official12:0429Anneli Pettersson39,1851,30 54,0346,2749,650,00 60,116 
12Official11:4127Jenny Steen45,5646,61 54,0676,9750,870,00 68,527 
12Official13:5034Anders Möllberg42,1256,46 68,1979,8461,880,00 77,128 
12Official13:4533Tommy Skybjer37,8464,13 48,5344,7254,030,0022,0084,319 
Class 13Lokal lätt A
13Official12:2036Maria Carlsson39,5043,26 58,5054,1255,400,00 62,701 
13Official12:2535Linnea Dahlberg52,4760,77 67,7097,5981,756,00 96,072 
Class 21Medelsvår
21Official13:2837Lida Sjödin34,1637,8240,5140,4449,0442,060,00 61,011 
21Official12:4138Madeleine Älverstad39,3438,9257,2851,8888,3759,880,00 83,922 
21Official12:3640Elenor Malmgren48,5045,5757,5358,4063,5460,400,00 93,483 
21Official12:3039Barbro Holm37,1237,7842,3647,7548,7541,780,00   Eliminated
Class 22Medelsvår
22Official13:3846Karina Rydberg40,5337,3742,0746,8452,0645,220,00 66,021 
22Official13:1043Diana Johansson37,1338,8146,6047,7952,2841,810,00 66,102 
22Official12:5041Ewa Nowén45,2545,2552,5466,2262,3858,750,00 82,603 
22Official13:0542Anders Magnusson44,8748,1753,4561,4468,7854,660,00 82,844 
22Official12:5545Eva Hed43,8440,6251,7848,6657,3953,810,00 84,035 
22Official13:0047Peter Gerborn55,7556,8968,9767,5560,7274,000,00 95,976 
22Official13:1544Malin Andersson51,7543,7154,4673,31158,5063,060,00   Eliminated
Class 23Medelsvår
23Official13:2148Pia Fungby51,6949,7063,1963,4771,8357,100,00 89,241 
23Official13:1649Sofia Pettersen42,5347,1454,4052,0657,6650,400,0020,0096,052