Total result

Krapperup: Lokal Lätt och Msv
Event: Kullasällskapet för körning
Date: 2020/10/10 - 2020/10/10

ClassStatusCNoCompetitor/Horse(s)A PntsA CltB PntsB CltC PntsC CltTotal PntsClt
Class 1Lokal lätt B bed. CR
1Official3Ida Nyhrup, Wittstein 257,50132,1310,00189,631
1Official6Åsa Hinton, Daydreamer KLT 66,00142,7510,001108,751
1Official14Linda Svensson, Havstorps Akvileja65,00138,9010,001103,901
1Official1Elin Holmgren, Medea Grönkulla64,00138,1519,0098111,1598
1Official2Hanna Urell, Rabalder59,001103,52983,0098165,5298
1Official40Frida Aronson, Carat58,00139,7013,0098100,7098
1Official5Mia Strand, Nebles mr. Heartbreaker64,001 99    
Class 2Lokal lätt B bed. A
2Official7Elin Lage, Sunny Boy53,50129,0110,00182,511
2Official10Frida Aronson, Dixie (SWB)65,50236,8020,001102,302
2Official9Anette Holmgren, Nike Grönkulla67,50339,9430,001107,443
Class 3Lokal lätt A
3Official12Eva Bliding, Companero (SWB)47,00138,2610,00185,261
3Official13Gerti Hylt, Hagas Lewis Brewster 54,50239,0220,00193,522
3Official11Peter Wennström, Ismita68,50355,0530,001123,553
Class 4Lokal lätt A
4Official4Linda Wigren, Humlegårdens Gwen51,50132,8740,00184,371
4Official23Clara Prahl, Humla59,50431,5830,00191,082
4Official17Maria Axberg-Fagerlind, Talyllyn Abel RWC 757,00235,8060,00192,803
4Official35Helen Einarsson, Zolola64,00530,3010,00194,304
4Official20Catja Lage, Sayonara65,50931,3620,00196,865
4Official22Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark, Wallmo64,50732,9550,00197,456
4Official18Charlotta Ågårdh-Orsmark, Lilla C65,00836,8580,001101,857
4Official38Josefine Blad, Elektra Grönkulla 349567,001036,8070,001103,808
4Official19Anni Jarhult, Fåglabäcks Lillijan71,001149,62100,001120,629
4Official25Annika Gudmundsson, Cero, Flisan84,501237,1290,001121,6210
4Official16Anna Persson Stugufors , Kompis Mac Flip64,00575,57110,001139,5711
4Official21Catrine Bengtsson, Jamma57,503  0,001  
Class 6Medelsvår
6Official27Rebecca Kristiansen, Lady Lexington55,60249,9610,001105,561
6Official28Sara Blohm, Disco Diamond57,60358,3520,001115,952
6Official37Åke Larsson, Sune54,80166,6830,001121,483
Class 7Medelsvår
7Official39Christina Aronsson, Lojsta Safir50,00152,8020,001102,801
7Official26Anna Racking, Hardohoeve's Marina56,80450,5610,001107,362
7Official36Boel Hellberg, Sibelle57,20553,3030,001110,503
7Official32Johanna Carlberg, Elton II, Planteels Aldo, Thunders Addo58,80657,4940,001116,294
7Official30Lars-Peter Holmlund, Meldgaardens Sir Eaton56,40260,2950,001116,695
7Official29Ingela Ekelund, Störtebekers Big Cracker56,402  0,001  
Class 10Medelsvår Ch/J/YD
10Official34Natalie Hellberg, Tai Nemo62,40159,4713,001124,871
10Official15Sofie Strauss, Bodethals Notre Petie Rp 148 D64,00278,2123,001145,212
10Official33Christer Svensson, The Croft Jackson64,40386,8433,001154,243